Konrektor Darius Aghili | | | |
Bettina Bahrs | FRW | | |
Martin Bruns | CDU | | |
Zweite stellvertretende Stadtpräsidentin Helma Burazerovic | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Sonja Busekow | FRW | | |
Waltraud Clasen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 11.12.2023 | bis 11.12.2023 |
Bürgermeister de Vries | Gemeinde Fredeburg | 19.06.2023 | bis 19.06.2023 |
Bürgermeister Heinz Dohrendorff | Gemeinde Kulpin | | |
Bürgermeisterin Barbara Eggert | Gemeinde Kittlitz | | |
Bürgermeisterin Christiane Füllner | stellv. Vorsitzende | 26.06.2023 | bis 26.06.2023 |
Bürgermeister Eckhard Graf | | | |
Volker Greve | Gemeinde Schmilau | | |
André Grimm | | | |
Stadtpräsident Andreas von Gropper | FRW | | |
Bürgermeister Karl-Heinz Groschke | Gemeinde Albsfelde | 26.06.2023 | bis 26.06.2023 |
Bürgermeister Karl Guse | Gemeinde Römnitz | 26.06.2023 | bis 26.06.2023 |
Oliver Hildebrand | SPD | | |
Bürgermeister Uwe Janssen | Gemeinde Mechow | | |
Astrid Jessen | | | |
Erster stellvertretender Stadtpräsident Michael Jäger | CDU | | |
Bärbel Kersten | SPD | 12.04.2024 | bis 12.04.2024 |
Jann- Wilhelm Kleinhenz | SPD | | |
Manuel Kurzweg | CDU | | |
Mike Larisch | | | |
Kerstin Lehmann-Baumgart | | | |
Henry Lucassen | CDU | | |
Erika Maeder | SPD | | |
Bürgermeister Hans-Heinrich Mahnke | Gemeinde Harmsdorf | | |
William Mazur | CDU | | |
Esther Morawe | FRW | | |
Klaus Nickel | CDU | | |
Schulleiter Henning Nitz | | 11.09.2023 | bis 11.09.2023 |
Bürgermeister Wolfgang Pagel | Gemeinde Buchholz | | |
Bürgermeisterin Anja Pranke | Gemeinde Giesensdorf | | |
Matthias Radeck-Götz | SPD | | |
Erich Rick | CDU | | |
Klaus-Peter Roggon | SPD | | |
Lars Rothfuß | CDU | | |
Corinna Ruth | BfR | | |
Werner Rütz | FRW | | |
Bürgermeister Karl-Horst Salzsäuler | Gemeinde Ziethen | 26.06.2023 | bis 26.06.2023 |
Schulleiter Dirk Schmidt | | | |
Markus Schudde | | | |
Bürgermeister Holger Schulz | Gemeinde Mustin | | |
Monika Schumacher | FRW | | |
Bürgermeister Hartmut Schwarz | Gemeinde Groß Sarau | | |
Dennis Sontopski | | | |
Dr. Carsten Stemich | CDU | | |
Bürgermeisterin Julia Stricker | Geimeinde Einhaus | | |
Heinz Suhr | FRW | | |
Bürgermeister Thomas Teut | Gemeinde Bäk | | |
Schulleiter Arndt Vogt | | | |
Dr. Torsten Walther | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Hagen Winkler | FRW | | |
Marion Wisbar | CDU | | |
Bürgermeisterin Jana Wulff-Thaysen | Gemeinde Groß Disnack | | |