Vorsitzende/r |
Bürgermeisterin Julia Stricker | Geimeinde Einhaus | Mitglied |
Mitglieder |
Bettina Bahrs | FRW | Mitglied |
Martin Bruns | CDU | Mitglied |
Zweite stellvertretende Stadtpräsidentin Helma Burazerovic | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Dieter Damerow | SPD | Mitglied |
Bürgermeister Lothar de Vries | Gemeinde Fredeburg | |
Bürgermeister Heinz Dohrendorff | Bürgermeister | Mitglied |
Bürgermeisterin Barbara Eggert | Gemeinde Kittlitz | Mitglied |
Bürgermeisterin Christiane Füllner | Gemeinde Pogeez | Mitglied |
Elke Kummetz | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Mitglied |
Erika Maeder | SPD | Mitglied |
Bürgermeister Hans-Heinrich Mahnke | Gemeinde Harmsdorf | Mitglied |
William Mazur | CDU | Mitglied |
Bürgermeister Wolfgang Pagel | Gemeinde Buchholz | Mitglied |
stellvertr. Bürgermeister Claus Plath | | |
Erich Rick | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Mamke Romey | | |
Otto Rothe | FRW | Mitglied |
Lars Rothfuß | CDU | Mitglied |
Bürgermeister Karl-Horst Salzsäuler | Gemeinde Ziethen | Mitglied |
Dr. Carsten Stemich | CDU | Mitglied |
Bürgermeister Thomas Teut | Gemeinde Bäk | Mitglied |
Bürgermeisterin Jana Wulff-Thaysen | Gemeinde Groß Disnack | Mitglied |
stellvertretende Mitglieder |
Nina Bandahl | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Waltraud Clasen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | |
Sami El Basiouni | BfR | |
Stadtpräsident Andreas von Gropper | FRW | Mitglied |
Oliver Hildebrand | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Ute Janke | BfR | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Bärbel Kersten | SPD | |
Heinz Werner Kersten | SPD | |
Oliver Klose | FRW | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Manuel Kurzweg | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Mike Larisch | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Kerstin Lehmann-Baumgart | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Henry Lucassen | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Klaus Nickel | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Ole Ortmann | BfR | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Klaus-Peter Roggon | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Corinna Ruth | BfR | Mitglied |
Werner Rütz | FRW | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Monika Schumacher | FRW | Mitglied |
Frank Stachowitz | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Dr. Torsten Walther | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Marion Wisbar | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Ferner |
Markus Schudde | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Schulen |
Konrektor Darius Aghili | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Schulleiter Dirk Schmidt | | Mitglied |
Schulleiter Arndt Vogt | | Mitglied |
Von der Verwaltung |
Matthias Feige | | |
Lutz Jakubczak | | Verwaltung |
Gäste |
Klaus Halm | | |